JUSTIFICATIVA ELEITORAL   

 

 

Não há documentos ainda…
Certidão Julgamento 49.0000.2018.010025-9
Certidão Julgamento 49.0000.2018.010026-7
Certidão Julgamento 49.0000.2018.01396-1
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.020504-6
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021144-7
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021145-3
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021147-0
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021149-6
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021150-1
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021151-0
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021152-8
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021153-6
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021231-3
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021237-0
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021238-9
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021247-6
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021265-4
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021316-2
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021323-7
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022218-8
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022359-8
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021343-0
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021530-0
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021727-1
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021730-3
Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022218-8

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022568-8

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022028-2

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021146-1

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021264-8

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021336-7

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021243-5

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021239-7

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021232-1

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021148-8

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021236-2

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021234-8

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.021245-0

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022291-7

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022092-2

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022091-4

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022027-4

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022829-6

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022828-8

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022334-6

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022030-6

Certidão Julgamento 07.0000.2018.022029-0